Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vasilevici

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vasilevici. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vasilevici with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5632,214
BustAfghanistan 3,6122,245
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,5032,177
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5662,216
FarahAfghanistan 3,4102,119
GardizAfghanistan 3,7502,330
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7042,301
HeratAfghanistan 3,2572,024
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6322,257
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7662,340
KabulAfghanistan 3,6752,284
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7082,304
KhostAfghanistan 3,8172,372
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4942,171
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2792,038
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3782,099
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6032,239
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2492,019
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2842,041
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6162,247
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5082,180
ShkoderAlbania 1,369851
TiranaAlbania 1,432890
VloreAlbania 1,529950
AdrarAlgeria 3,6742,283
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7041,681
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7001,678
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4281,509
BatnaAlgeria 2,6061,619
BecharAlgeria 3,4692,156
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5931,611
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5842,227
BiskraAlgeria 2,7221,691
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2982,049
ChlefAlgeria 2,8561,775
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5421,580
DjanetAlgeria 3,5572,210
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8721,785
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2602,026
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7821,729
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0431,891
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9851,855
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1691,969
In SalahAlgeria 3,5902,231
MilianaAlgeria 2,7951,737
OranAlgeria 3,0211,878
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9072,428
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4751,538
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8792,410
TebessaAlgeria 2,5381,577
TimimounAlgeria 3,5232,189
TindoufAlgeria 4,1572,583
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8591,777
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4219,583
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1534,445
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3721,474
HuamboAngola 7,3594,573
LuandaAngola 6,9764,335
LuenaAngola 7,1844,464
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6924,780
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9399,283
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8589,233
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8759,244
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1898,817
ByrdAntarctica 16,73210,397
DavisAntarctica 14,0038,702
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8909,253
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,69110,372
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8637,993
AzulArgentina 13,1278,157
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4288,344
BarilocheArgentina 14,1748,808
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8687,996
CeresArgentina 12,7037,894
ChamicalArgentina 13,0258,094
ChepesArgentina 13,1248,155
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2788,873
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5697,810
CórdobaArgentina 12,9678,058
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9728,061
CorrientesArgentina 12,2947,640
EsquelArgentina 14,3018,887
EzeizaArgentina 12,8908,010
FormosaArgentina 12,1557,553
General PicoArgentina 13,2898,258
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7477,921
JuninArgentina 13,0188,089
La PlataArgentina 12,8637,993
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2947,640
La RiojaArgentina 12,9808,066
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1408,165
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8649,237
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1817,569
Malarg EArgentina 13,6488,481
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0288,717
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0848,131
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9468,045
MendozaArgentina 13,3958,324
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3878,319
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4597,742
NeuquenArgentina 13,8188,587
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0888,133
OranArgentina 12,2977,641
ParanaArgentina 12,7657,932
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3797,692
PehuajoArgentina 13,1858,193
PergaminoArgentina 12,9438,043
PigeArgentina 13,3538,298
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9748,062
PosadasArgentina 12,1087,524
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3527,676
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,4598,363
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8587,990
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7847,944
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5007,767
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,1148,149
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7729,180
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2897,636
RosarioArgentina 12,8778,002
SaltaArgentina 12,5177,778
San AntonioArgentina 13,7678,555
San LuisArgentina 13,2628,241
San RafaelArgentina 13,4998,389
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3908,321
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,6817,880
SarmientoArgentina 14,3638,925
TrelewArgentina 13,9578,673
TucumanArgentina 12,6647,869
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9149,268
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0788,127
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8177,964
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2378,226
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7451,084
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8964,907
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2178,835
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8868,008
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0178,089
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9158,026
AmberleyAustralia 14,6099,078
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3428,912
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7367,293
CairnsAustralia 13,2378,226
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9659,299
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7707,314
CedunaAustralia 13,6778,499
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0738,745
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2068,206
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4478,977
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8137,962
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8519,228
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3487,673
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8477,362
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5745,950
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6909,128
East SaleAustralia 15,0289,338
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0418,104
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0428,104
EssendonAustralia 14,8509,228
ForrestAustralia 13,2048,205
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1779,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1707,562
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7427,918
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1277,536
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3729,553
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3649,548
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4738,372
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7667,933
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2689,488
LavertonAustralia 14,8499,227
LearmonthAustralia 11,5697,189
LongreachAustralia 13,6948,510
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6948,509
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3519,539
Low HeadAustralia 15,2079,450
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8338,596
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,70310,380
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8447,360
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2307,600
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8419,222
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8609,234
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4038,950
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5759,057
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1388,164
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9898,072
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0299,339
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2148,833
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5847,198
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4228,340
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5137,776
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7047,273
RichmondAustralia 14,9459,287
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1088,767
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9989,320
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9949,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6897,885
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6887,885
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4527,738
TibooburraAustralia 14,0268,716
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5098,395
WaggaAustralia 14,8369,219
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5815,954
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9569,294
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4678,368
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3417,669
WoomeraAustralia 13,8098,581
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9197,407
GrazAustria 1,188738
InnsbruckAustria 1,434891
KlagenfurtAustria 1,280795
LinzAustria 1,197744
SalzburgAustria 1,297806
ViennaAustria 1,055656
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,337831
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8781,167
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1251,321
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7961,116
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8741,164
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7961,116
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0841,295
LerwickUk 2,0851,296
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8521,151
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8571,154
SakiAzerbaijan 1,7941,115
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0311,262
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9241,196
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8741,165
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8781,167
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0521,275
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8441,146
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7281,074
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6732,904
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5252,812
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7772,969
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,9215,543
MuharraqBahrain 3,3732,096
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1703,834
DhakaBangladesh 5,9743,713
CharnocksBarbados 8,8175,479
BrestBelarus 420261
GomelBelarus 7849
GrodnoBelarus 416258
MinskBelarus 238148
MogilevBelarus 190118
VitebskBelarus 335208
BrusselsBelgium 1,7621,095
D’UccleBelgium 1,7621,095
OstendeBelgium 1,8471,147
Belize CityBelize 10,2446,366
BeninBenin 5,6873,534
BohiconBenin 5,6153,489
CotonouBenin 5,6873,534
KandiBenin 5,1713,213
NatitingouBenin 5,3203,306
ParakouBenin 5,3683,335
SaveBenin 5,5103,424
BermudaBermuda 7,5074,665
La PazBolivia 11,9947,453
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7647,310
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,257781
FrancistownBotswana 8,1735,079
MaunBotswana 8,0565,006
TshaneBotswana 8,5165,292
AimoresBrazil 10,4866,516
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6766,013
AltamiraBrazil 9,7496,058
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4726,507
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0016,836
ApodiBrazil 9,0235,607
AracajuBrazil 9,4585,877
AracuaiBrazil 10,3106,407
AragarcasBrazil 10,8736,757
AraxaBrazil 10,8566,746
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2315,736
BageBrazil 12,3267,660
BambuiBrazil 10,8356,733
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8106,717
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2705,760
BarcelosBrazil 10,2826,389
BarraBrazil 9,8576,125
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4925,898
BarreirasBrazil 10,0716,258
BelémBrazil 9,3445,806
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7026,650
BelterraBrazil 9,8856,143
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7406,053
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8737,378
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0706,258
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5846,577
BrevesBrazil 9,5005,903
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6116,594
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8606,749
CabroboBrazil 9,3815,830
CaceresBrazil 11,2466,989
CaetiteBrazil 10,0906,270
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0465,621
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4267,100
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5947,205
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0546,869
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3105,786
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0096,220
CaparaoBrazil 10,6286,604
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9466,802
CaratingaBrazil 10,5806,575
CaravelasBrazil 10,2166,348
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1836,328
CarolinaBrazil 9,8016,090
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5097,152
CataguasesBrazil 10,7576,684
CatalaoBrazil 10,7986,710
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1236,912
CaxiasBrazil 9,3105,785
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9637,434
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8735,514
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8066,715
ChapecoBrazil 11,8757,379
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8316,731
CipoBrazil 9,5645,943
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0026,215
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5906,581
CordeiroBrazil 10,7956,708
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1746,322
CorumbaBrazil 11,4977,144
CoximBrazil 11,2677,001
CrateusBrazil 9,1635,694
CuiabaBrazil 11,0986,897
CuritibaBrazil 11,5187,157
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5306,544
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0206,848
DouradosBrazil 11,5947,205
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9436,800
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1617,557
EspinosaBrazil 10,1856,329
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5215,295
FloraniaBrazil 9,0045,595
FlorestaBrazil 9,3415,804
FlorianoBrazil 9,4595,878
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6647,248
FormosaBrazil 10,5236,539
FortalezaBrazil 8,9035,532
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8657,373
FrancaBrazil 10,9756,820
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2385,741
GoianiaBrazil 10,7476,678
GoiasBrazil 10,7386,673
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4816,513
GrajauBrazil 9,5975,964
GuairaBrazil 11,7177,281
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9755,577
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1436,303
IbiriteBrazil 10,7176,659
IguatuBrazil 9,1845,707
IlheusBrazil 9,9376,175
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6425,992
IndaialBrazil 11,6447,236
IpameriBrazil 10,7706,693
IraiBrazil 11,9197,407
IreceBrazil 9,7946,086
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8176,101
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1666,317
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0996,276
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4486,492
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6906,643
ItapevaBrazil 11,3667,063
ItirucuBrazil 9,8616,128
ItuacuBrazil 9,9866,206
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5447,174
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3647,062
JacobinaBrazil 9,6956,025
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9425,557
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9725,575
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6426,613
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8306,730
LavrasBrazil 10,8846,764
LencoisBrazil 9,8786,139
LinharesBrazil 10,4176,473
LondrinaBrazil 11,4617,122
MacapaBrazil 9,3865,833
MacauBrazil 8,9015,531
MaceioBrazil 9,2605,754
MachadoBrazil 10,9796,823
ManausBrazil 10,2736,384
MarabaBrazil 9,7366,050
MaringaBrazil 11,5137,154
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7716,072
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1926,333
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5545,937
MonteiroBrazil 9,1815,705
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4096,468
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0095,598
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7466,056
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8276,728
ObidosBrazil 9,8616,127
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3025,780
ParacatuBrazil 10,6436,614
ParanaBrazil 10,2906,394
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4807,134
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1396,922
ParintinsBrazil 10,0066,218
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0475,622
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9587,431
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7446,677
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4615,879
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3925,836
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1836,328
PeixeBrazil 10,2916,395
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5335,924
PicosBrazil 9,3875,833
PiraiBrazil 10,9426,799
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6566,622
PompeuBrazil 10,7046,652
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6777,256
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6225,979
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7017,271
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0326,856
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0377,480
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1756,323
PosseBrazil 10,3336,421
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0785,641
RecifeBrazil 9,0635,632
RemansoBrazil 9,6586,002
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4017,085
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9226,787
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6117,215
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9656,814
SalvadorBrazil 9,7416,053
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1637,558
SantaremBrazil 9,8496,120
SantosBrazil 11,2056,963
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1336,918
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0396,238
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1505,686
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8087,337
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1357,541
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9626,812
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1635,694
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3416,426
São PauloBrazil 11,1856,951
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0656,876
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3887,076
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6125,973
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6425,992
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6806,636
SobralBrazil 9,0105,599
SoureBrazil 9,2845,769
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9386,176
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4647,745
SurubimBrazil 9,0925,650
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1866,329
TarauacaBrazil 11,4467,113
TauaBrazil 9,2225,731
TefeBrazil 10,6136,595
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3656,441
TeresinaBrazil 9,2945,776
TiriosBrazil 9,5255,919
TorresBrazil 11,8877,387
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2095,722
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2677,001
TriunfoBrazil 9,2455,745
TucuruiBrazil 9,6285,983
TuriacuBrazil 9,1635,694
UaupesBrazil 10,4666,504
UbatubaBrazil 11,0866,889
UberabaBrazil 10,9356,795
VassourasBrazil 10,9076,777
VicosaBrazil 10,7096,654
VitoriaBrazil 10,5176,535
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0636,253
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3505,810
BurgasBulgaria 1,099683
LomBulgaria 1,057657
PlevenBulgaria 1,058658
PlovdivBulgaria 1,187737
SadovoBulgaria 1,184736
SandanskiBulgaria 1,289801
SofiaBulgaria 1,172728
VarnaBulgaria 1,016632
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2453,260
BurundiBurundi 6,1793,840
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9764,957
SiemreapCambodia 7,7514,816
BatouriCameroon 5,5013,419
DoualaCameroon 5,6773,528
GarouaCameroon 5,0003,107
MamfeCameroon 5,5073,422
MarouaCameroon 4,8563,018
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2093,237
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4703,399
YaoundeCameroon 5,6433,507
YokoCameroon 5,4353,377
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5594,076
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8093,610
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2982,671
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2454,502
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4974,659
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5674,081
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3965,217
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2463,881
Banff, AbCanada 8,0645,011
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1104,418
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4583,391
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4494,629
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0904,406
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1175,044
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7124,792
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7594,822
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9243,060
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3555,192
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9793,716
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9484,939
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1463,819
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0324,991
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0313,748
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4115,227
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8803,032
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9823,096
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5513,450
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2503,884
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4403,381
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6464,130
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3483,945
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3043,917
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3003,915
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3745,203
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3753,962
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1683,833
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5154,048
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8203,616
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6824,152
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2603,890
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9273,062
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5954,720
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0624,389
Comox, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4924,034
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8533,637
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8654,887
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2345,116
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7033,544
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6014,723
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7643,582
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1223,183
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5984,100
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4454,626
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7954,844
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7564,819
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7674,826
Edson, AbCanada 7,8394,871
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3175,168
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6754,148
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8854,900
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7722,965
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3104,542
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1794,461
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3954,595
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4154,608
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0525,004
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0834,402
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0734,395
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6544,757
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3334,557
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5234,054
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5214,053
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3333,314
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6213,493
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9204,300
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5015,283
Golden, BcCanada 8,0885,026
Goose, NfCanada 5,6453,508
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3504,567
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7274,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5014,040
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1483,820
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3984,597
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4504,008
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4293,995
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4564,633
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6433,507
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Hope, BcCanada 8,3965,217
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0623,767
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1013,792
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3333,314
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1223,183
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7594,822
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2325,115
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0374,373
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0394,374
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2865,149
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5134,668
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1954,471
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4444,004
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3503,946
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7083,547
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9404,313
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3784,585
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2714,518
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2493,883
Langara, BcCanada 8,0675,013
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1445,061
London, OnCanada 7,5294,679
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2373,255
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0844,402
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3075,162
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6063,484
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9904,343
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1365,056
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0714,394
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2235,110
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0525,004
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4375,243
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4023,978
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4013,977
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9214,301
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9424,314
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8624,885
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7944,222
Morden, MbCanada 7,7134,793
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4933,413
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9393,690
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1843,843
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7944,222
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7034,787
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1554,446
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0544,384
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0554,384
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5874,714
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7123,550
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2854,527
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1954,471
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9803,716
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3715,202
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6514,754
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5814,711
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9424,935
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0294,989
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3253,309
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7114,170
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9194,921
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3724,581
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8204,859
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8234,861
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6184,112
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2993,914
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1185,044
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5294,057
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4383,379
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3493,946
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7174,795
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3894,591
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8653,645
Scott, SkCanada 7,7614,823
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1743,837
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4484,007
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8364,248
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4964,037
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4454,626
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3844,589
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8773,652
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3283,932
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9354,931
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9384,933
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1343,812
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7223,555
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9824,960
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4184,610
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3624,575
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0734,396
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0804,399
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4364,621
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0614,388
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3894,591
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2524,506
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9674,330
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1503,822
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0334,370
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9324,308
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4505,251
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7364,807
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7184,796
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5145,291
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5505,313
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0053,732
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4534,631
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3754,583
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3804,586
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3784,585
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6864,776
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6114,730
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6774,771
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6574,137
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8814,276
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6684,765
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5932,854
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6042,861
SalCape Verde 6,0483,758
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4223,370
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7102,927
AbecheChad 4,3452,700
FayaChad 3,9212,437
MoundouChad 5,0163,117
N’DjamenaChad 4,6542,892
AntofagastaChile 12,7337,913
AricaChile 12,2977,641
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5429,036
ChicoChile 14,5879,064
ChillanChile 13,8918,632
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,9728,683
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0508,109
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6079,077
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7148,522
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4727,750
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6459,722
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0339,342
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,3148,273
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2558,858
ParronChile 13,6238,466
Puerto AysenChile 14,5699,053
Puerto MonttChile 14,3178,897
Punta ArenasChile 14,9469,288
QuinteroChile 13,5768,436
SantiagoChile 13,5658,429
SewellChile 13,5898,445
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,0948,758
ValdiviaChile 14,2088,829
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1238,776
VallenarChile 13,1738,186
ValparaisoChile 13,5528,421
AltaiChina 4,0802,535
BeijingChina 6,3983,976
ChangchunChina 6,6304,120
ChangduChina 5,8203,617
ChangshaChina 7,1054,415
ChengduChina 6,3173,926
ChongqingChina 6,5844,091
DuianChina 5,4923,413
ErlianChina 5,8583,640
GanzhouChina 7,4454,626
GuangzhouChina 7,5654,701
HaikouChina 7,6184,734
HailarChina 5,9083,671
HamiChina 4,7332,941
HetanChina 4,2002,610
JiuquanChina 5,2683,274
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7832,351
KashiChina 3,7692,342
KunmingChina 6,6864,155
LanzhouChina 5,8943,663
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5263,434
NanchangChina 7,2794,523
NanjingChina 7,1874,466
NanningChina 7,2594,511
PingbianChina 6,8874,280
QingdaoChina 6,9534,321
QiqiharChina 6,2793,902
RuoqiangChina 4,6272,875
ShanghaiChina 7,4204,611
ShantouChina 7,7644,824
ShenyangChina 6,6934,159
TaiyuanChina 6,3443,942
TaoyuanChina 7,9224,923
TengchongChina 6,3923,972
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2792,659
Xi’AnChina 6,3643,954
XichangChina 6,4243,992
YanjiChina 6,9434,315
YichangChina 6,8044,228
YinchuanChina 5,8693,647
YiningChina 3,8472,390
ZhengzhouChina 6,6384,125
ZhijiangChina 6,9604,325
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1126,905
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0346,857
AraucaColombia 10,0986,275
BarranquillaColombia 10,0236,229
Benito SalasColombia 10,7666,690
BogotáColombia 10,5356,547
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1396,300
El CaranoColombia 10,6066,591
Las GaviotasColombia 10,3346,422
MatecanaColombia 10,6296,605
PeralesColombia 10,6256,602
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9626,190
Rafael NunezColombia 10,1106,282
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,3096,406
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9656,193
VanguardiaColombia 10,5476,554
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0406,860
YariguiesColombia 10,3056,404
MoroniComoros 7,2264,491
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6996,649
LimonCosta Rica 10,6296,605
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7416,675
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6986,648
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,358844
DubrovnikCroatia 1,382859
SibenikCroatia 1,400870
SplitCroatia 1,390864
ZagrebCroatia 1,235768
CamagueyCuba 9,2755,764
CasablancaCuba 9,3795,828
HavanaCuba 9,3995,840
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5265,920
FamagustaCyprus 1,9331,201
LarnacaCyprus 1,9561,215
LimassolCyprus 1,9701,224
NicosiaCyprus 1,9211,194
BrnoCzech Republic 987613
ChebCzech Republic 1,238769
MosnovCzech Republic 867539
PragueCzech Republic 1,110690
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4403,380
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8953,663
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4434,004
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1114,419
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6294,119
CopenhagenDenmark 1,191740
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,019633
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,444897
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,470914
MarstalDenmark 1,304811
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,203747
OdenseDenmark 1,315817
RandersDenmark 1,359845
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,043648
StudsgårdDenmark 1,421883
TønderDenmark 1,410876
TylstrupDenmark 1,384860
TystofteDenmark 1,258781
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,329826
VestervigDenmark 1,470913
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6812,909
Melville HallDominica 8,7255,422
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9885,585
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,9415,556
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0895,648
BaniDominican Republic 9,0795,642
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1355,676
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9925,588
CabreraDominican Republic 8,9305,549
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0475,622
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9915,587
DajabonDominican Republic 9,0495,623
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1465,684
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,1165,664
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9525,563
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9565,566
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9675,572
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9455,558
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,1255,670
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9675,572
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0245,608
JimaniDominican Republic 9,1715,699
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9825,581
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0085,598
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0225,606
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9775,578
MichesDominican Republic 8,9345,552
MocaDominican Republic 8,9935,589
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0305,611
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,0215,606
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9985,592
NaguaDominican Republic 8,9505,562
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1305,673
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1905,711
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9855,583
PoloDominican Republic 9,1565,690
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9635,570
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,1185,666
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,9435,557
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9865,584
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0015,593
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,9495,561
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9875,584
SamanaDominican Republic 8,9325,551
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,0385,617
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0255,608
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,0675,634
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0885,647
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9585,567
SanchezDominican Republic 8,9505,562
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9995,592
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0385,616
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0365,615
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1245,670
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,0335,614
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,9725,575
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,0215,605
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0155,602
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9765,578
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6459,722
CanarEcuador 11,5007,146
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5277,163
IzobambaEcuador 11,2797,009
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2977,020
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6507,239
MilagroEcuador 11,5047,149
OtavaloEcuador 11,2066,964
PichilingueEcuador 11,4047,087
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4657,124
PuyoEcuador 11,3417,047
QuitoEcuador 11,2566,995
RumipambaEcuador 11,3407,047
San GabrielEcuador 11,1446,925
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3431,456
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4981,553
AswanEgypt 3,1561,961
AsyutEgypt 2,8051,743
BahariyaEgypt 2,6611,653
Beni SuefEgypt 2,5791,603
CairoEgypt 2,4651,532
DabaaEgypt 2,3621,468
DakhlaEgypt 2,9751,849
El ArishEgypt 2,3771,477
El TorEgypt 2,6921,673
FarafraEgypt 2,8061,744
HelwanEgypt 2,4931,549
HurguadaEgypt 2,8101,746
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4171,502
KhargaEgypt 2,9791,851
KosseirEgypt 2,9281,819
LuxorEgypt 2,9661,843
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3371,452
MinyaEgypt 2,6881,671
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3401,454
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5531,586
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7251,694
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5321,573
SalloumEgypt 2,3351,451
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5881,608
SohagEgypt 2,8611,778
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6441,643
TahrirEgypt 2,4031,493
TantaEgypt 2,3891,484
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7036,651
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6506,618
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6646,627
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6536,620
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7333,563
AsmaraEritrea 4,1882,603
AssabEritrea 4,5062,800
MassawaEritrea 4,1612,586
TallinEstonia 859534
TartuEstonia 702436
VilsandiEstonia 849528
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8793,032
GonderEthiopia 4,4692,777
NegeleEthiopia 5,2933,289
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1508,793
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4181,502
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4661,533
Laucala BayFiji 15,3439,534
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2539,478
NandiFiji 15,2539,478
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7309,775
HelsinkiFinland 937582
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 945587
JoensuuFinland 1,158720
JokioinenFinland 1,028639
JyvskylFinland 1,155718
KajaaniFinland 1,344835
KuopioFinland 1,191740
KuusamoFinland 1,525948
LappeenrantaFinland 983611
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,067663
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,155718
OuluFinland 1,433890
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,6901,050
TampereFinland 1,088676
TurkuFinland 1,029639
VaasaFinland 1,291802
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9531,214
BiarritzFrance 2,5121,561
BordeauxFrance 2,3731,475
BrestFrance 2,4431,518
CaenFrance 2,1441,332
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1011,306
DijonFrance 1,8521,151
GourdonFrance 2,2391,391
GrenobleFrance 1,9251,196
Le MansFrance 2,1521,337
LilleFrance 1,8531,152
LyonFrance 1,9441,208
MarseilleFrance 2,0681,285
MontpellierFrance 2,1401,330
NancyFrance 1,7101,062
NantesFrance 2,3121,437
NiceFrance 1,9261,197
ParisFrance 1,9691,223
PerpignanFrance 2,2671,409
StrasbourgFrance 1,6201,007
ToulonFrance 2,0461,272
ToulouseFrance 2,3081,434
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0535,625
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2705,761
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0535,626
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0975,653
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1095,660
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1899,439
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0329,962
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0299,961
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,12910,023
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,52810,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7889,811
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,80010,440
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0266,852
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9247,410
BitamGabon 5,8333,624
CocobeachGabon 6,0023,730
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1833,842
LambarnGabon 6,1693,833
LastourvilleGabon 6,1163,801
LibrevilleGabon 6,0663,770
MakokouGabon 5,9613,704
MayumbaGabon 6,4494,007
MitzicGabon 5,9723,711
MkamboGabon 5,8863,658
MoandaGabon 6,1753,837
MouilaGabon 6,2723,897
Port-GentilGabon 6,2093,859
TchibanGabon 6,3783,963
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,0387,480
BanjulGambia 5,9533,699
SukhumiGeorgia 1,312815
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6361,017
BerlinGermany 1,121697
BrockenGermany 1,312816
CologneGermany 1,579981
DresdenGermany 1,113691
ErfurtGermany 1,307812
EssenGermany 1,568974
FichtelbergGermany 1,187738
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,490926
GeisenheimGermany 1,542958
GorlitzGermany 1,031641
HamburgGermany 1,334829
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,335829
HannoverGermany 1,365848
HelgolandGermany 1,472914
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,428888
KarlsruheGermany 1,549962
KasselGermany 1,403872
KonstanzGermany 1,556967
LeipzigGermany 1,199745
LindenbergGermany 1,069664
MagdeburgGermany 1,242772
MunichGermany 1,348838
MünsterGermany 1,512940
NeustrelitzGermany 1,131703
NurembergGermany 1,346836
NurnbergGermany 1,349838
PotsdamGermany 1,138707
RostockGermany 1,198745
SchleswigGermany 1,364848
StuttgartGermany 1,506936
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6391,018
ZugspitzeGermany 1,450901
AccraGhana 5,8703,648
KumasiGhana 5,8183,615
TamaleGhana 5,5123,425
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2792,038
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,302809
AthensGreece 1,6551,028
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6831,046
ChiosGreece 1,570976
CorfuGreece 1,598993
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,425886
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9171,191
IoanninaGreece 1,557968
KalamataGreece 1,7961,116
KerkiraGreece 1,598993
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8551,153
LamiaGreece 1,591988
LarissaGreece 1,514941
LemnosGreece 1,423884
LimnosGreece 1,416880
MethoniGreece 1,8291,137
MilosGreece 1,7781,105
MitiliniGreece 1,487924
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,484922
NaxosGreece 1,7201,069
PatrasGreece 1,6791,043
RhodesGreece 1,7681,099
SamosGreece 1,6341,015
Skiros IslandGreece 1,534953
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9191,192
ThessalonikiGreece 1,406874
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7361,079
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7571,092
AasiaatGreenland 4,4582,770
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9162,433
AputiteqGreenland 3,6522,269
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3802,100
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5992,858
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5602,834
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3722,717
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2622,027
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3742,718
JulianehbGreenland 4,4812,785
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4412,760
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2612,026
NanortalikGreenland 4,4652,775
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4302,753
NordGreenland 3,6092,243
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5982,857
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6272,875
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3642,712
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4372,757
UpernavikGreenland 4,4292,752
UummannaqGreenland 4,3642,712
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6765,391
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6775,392
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6456,615
BokeGuinea 6,0853,781
ConakryGuinea 6,1473,820
FaranahGuinea 5,9433,693
KankanGuinea 5,8313,624
KindiaGuinea 6,0583,765
KissidougouGuinea 5,9673,708
LabeGuinea 5,9063,670
MacentaGuinea 6,0223,742
MamouGuinea 5,9843,719
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0363,751
SiguiriGuinea 5,7233,556
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0423,754
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2745,763
TimehriGuyana 9,3075,783
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1975,715
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9987,456
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7967,330
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8587,369
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7117,278
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6846,639
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8587,369
CatacamasHonduras 10,3516,432
CholutecaHonduras 10,5716,569
La CeibaHonduras 10,3296,419
La MesaHonduras 10,4186,474
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,1956,335
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5296,543
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,5066,529
TelaHonduras 10,3676,442
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6884,777
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6894,778
BudapestHungary 938583
Budapest-LORINCHungary 932579
DebrecenHungary 793493
KeszthelyHungary 1,095680
MiskolcHungary 796495
PecsHungary 1,092678
SzegedHungary 971603
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,096681
AkureyriIceland 3,0241,879
DalatangiIceland 2,8111,747
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8721,784
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0071,869
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9401,827
ReykhólarIceland 3,2111,995
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1951,985
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2352,010
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1161,936
AgraIndia 4,8493,013
AhmedabadIndia 4,8583,019
AkolaIndia 5,3423,319
AllahabadIndia 5,2363,253
AmritsarIndia 4,2762,657
BangaloreIndia 6,0773,776
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6323,500
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9483,696
BikanerIndia 4,4722,779
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2323,873
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9233,680
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9233,680
DaltonganjIndia 5,5083,422
DarbhangaIndia 5,4543,389
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9593,703
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9643,706
DumkaIndia 5,7023,543
DwarkaIndia 4,7062,925
GoaIndia 5,6193,492
GuwahatiIndia 5,8433,631
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7223,555
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0863,161
JagdalpurIndia 5,8023,606
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9203,678
KotaIndia 4,8783,031
KozhikodeIndia 6,1303,809
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2602,647
LudhianaIndia 4,4082,739
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9243,681
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7672,962
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2453,259
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0023,730
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4343,377
New DelhiIndia 4,6772,906
PambanIndia 6,5174,050
PuneIndia 5,3403,318
SagarIndia 5,1763,217
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0822,537
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4584,013
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4584,013
VeravalIndia 4,9163,055
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0043,731
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8996,773
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9196,164
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,6776,014
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1526,930
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2156,348
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0476,865
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2685,138
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1437,546
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7825,457
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,2965,777
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6247,223
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5926,582
AbadanIran 2,8601,777
ArakIran 2,5721,598
BabolsarIran 2,4821,542
Bandar AbbasIran 3,5502,206
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2421,393
Bandar LengehIran 3,5402,200
BirjandIran 3,1901,982
BushehrIran 3,1121,934
ChahbaharIran 3,9562,459
DezfulIran 2,6811,666
EsfahanIran 2,8131,748
IranshahrIran 3,7832,351
KermanIran 3,2982,049
KermanshahIran 2,4211,504
Khoram AbadIran 2,5611,591
MashhadIran 2,9301,821
OroomiehIran 2,0081,248
RamsarIran 2,3571,465
RashtIran 2,2641,407
SemnanIran 2,6231,630
ShahroudIran 2,6381,639
ShirazIran 3,1411,952
TabrizIran 2,0261,259
TeheranIran 2,5011,554
YazdIran 3,0031,866
ZahedanIran 3,5872,229
ZanjanIran 2,2641,407
BaghdadIraq 2,4091,497
BasraIraq 2,8211,753
BelmulletIreland 2,6251,631
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,5161,563
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5721,598
ClonesIreland 2,4471,520
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5271,570
CorkIreland 2,5891,609
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5901,610
DublinIreland 2,4021,492
KilkennyIreland 2,4911,548
Malin HeadIreland 2,4351,513
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4331,512
ShannonIreland 2,5941,612
ValentiaIreland 2,7031,680
EilatIsrael 2,5591,590
HaifaIsrael 2,2011,368
JerusalemIsrael 2,3081,434
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2891,422
AlbengaItaly 1,8411,144
AlgheroItaly 2,0831,295
AmendolaItaly 1,598993
AnconaItaly 1,544959
ArezzoItaly 1,6531,028
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,583984
BergamoItaly 1,6351,016
BolognaItaly 1,6091,000
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,482921
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7681,099
BrindisiItaly 1,574978
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1521,337
CameriItaly 1,7111,063
CampobassoItaly 1,6501,025
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0581,279
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1381,329
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1451,333
Cape MeleItaly 1,8441,146
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7561,091
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0061,247
CerviaItaly 1,570976
CiampinoItaly 1,7411,082
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6701,038
Cisa PassItaly 1,6981,055
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7651,097
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,425885
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0791,292
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7711,101
DecimomannuItaly 2,1491,335
DobbiacoItaly 1,408875
FalconaraItaly 1,553965
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6661,035
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6131,002
FonniItaly 2,0691,286
FrontoneItaly 1,597992
FrosinoneItaly 1,7151,066
GelaItaly 2,0821,294
GenoaItaly 1,7711,101
GhediItaly 1,6131,003
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6091,000
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7241,071
GrossetoItaly 1,7541,090
GrottaglieItaly 1,6121,002
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9721,225
GuidoniaItaly 1,7171,067
IstranaItaly 1,481920
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3061,433
LatinaItaly 1,7451,084
LatronicoItaly 1,7151,066
LecceItaly 1,606998
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7951,115
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6441,021
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9151,190
MilanItaly 1,6761,042
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7011,057
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7761,103
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7281,074
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9901,236
PadovaItaly 1,513940
Paganella MountainItaly 1,519944
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0271,259
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0311,262
PantelleriaItaly 2,2131,375
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6521,026
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0941,301
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6421,020
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,601995
PiacenzaItaly 1,6821,045
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7251,072
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,554966
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7961,116
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6741,040
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7611,094
PrizziItaly 2,0581,279
RadicofaniItaly 1,7011,057
Resia PassItaly 1,516942
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,566973
RivoltoItaly 1,403872
Rolle PassItaly 1,462909
RomeItaly 1,7341,078
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7611,094
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,386861
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8811,169
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,571976
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6391,019
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7211,070
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0601,280
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7691,099
SigonellaItaly 2,0191,255
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6231,009
TarvisioItaly 1,335830
TermoliItaly 1,594991
TorinoItaly 1,8021,120
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7971,117
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0861,296
TrevicoItaly 1,6661,035
TrevisoItaly 1,478919
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,379857
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,8041,121
UdineItaly 1,385861
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9791,230
VeniceItaly 1,477918
VeronaItaly 1,578981
VicenzaItaly 1,525947
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7401,081